Hot tour
Hot Tour top
#EDITING# /<br><span class='title'>Горячая линия</span>
+998972210550
Home \ All request \ Uzbekistan Air Schedule

Uzbekistan Airways - Uzbek Airlines

Tashkent - Bukhara - Tashkent Flights

Tashkent (TAS) - Bukhara (BHK)

Monday 07:00 > 08:10 1h 10m HY 023 320
Saturday 08:20 > 09:30 1h 10m HY 023 320
Sunday 14:25 > 15:35 1h 10m HY 023 320
Thursday 18:50 > 20:00 1h 10m HY 023 320
Wednesday 20:30 > 21:40 1h 10m HY 023 320

Bukhara (BHK) - Tashkent (TAS)

Monday 08:50 > 09:50 1h 00m HY 024 320
Saturday 10:10 > 11:10 1h 00m HY 024 320
Sunday 16:15 > 17:15 1h 00m HY 024 320
Thursday 20:40 > 21:40 1h 00m HY 024 320
Wednesday 22:20 > 23:20 1h 00m HY 024 320

Tashkent - Ferghana - Tashkent Flights

Tashkent (TAS) - Ferghana (FEG)

Saturday 08:50 > 09:40 50m HY 083 320
Wednesday 09:35 > 10:25 50m HY 085 320
Tuesday 14:00 > 14:50 50m HY 083 320
Sunday 14:25 > 15:15 50m HY 083 320
Friday 20:30 > 21:40 50m HY 083 320

Ferghana (FEG) - Tashkent (TAS)

Sunday 08:50 > 09:50 50m HY 084 320
Saturday 10:10 > 11:10 50m HY 084 320
Tuesday 15:30 > 16:20 50m HY 084 320
Friday 17:30 > 18:20 50m HY 084 320
Wednesday 21:20 > 22:10 50m HY 086 320

Tashkent - Namangan- Tashkent Flights

Tashkent (TAS) - Namangan (NMA)

Friday 07:45 > 08:45 1h 00m HY 097 757
Monday 08:35 > 09:35 1h 00m HY 095 320
Wednesday 15:45 > 16:45 1h 00m HY 097 757

Namangan (NMA) - Tashkent (TAS)

Monday 10:15 > 11:05 50m HY 096 320
Wednesday 17:10 > 18:10 50m HY 098 757
Friday 23:00 > 23:50 50m HY 098 757

Tashkent - Navoi - Tashkent Flights

Tashkent (TAS) - Navoi (NVI)

Wednesday 07:00 > 08:00 1h 00m HY 047 320

Navoi (NVI) - Tashkent (TAS)

Wednesday 08:40 > 11:10 2h 30m HY 048 320

Tashkent - Nukus- Tashkent Flights

Tashkent (TAS) - Nukus (NCU)

Daily 07:25 > 09:05 1h 40m HY 011 320
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 18:20 > 20:00 1h 40m HY 017 320
Monday 21:05 > 22:45 1h 40m HY 017 320

Nukus (NCU) - Tashkent (TAS)

Daily 09:45 > 11:05 1h 20m HY 012 320
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 20:40 > 22:00 1h 20m HY 018 320
Monday 23:25 > 00:45+1 1h 20m HY 018 320

Tashkent - Samarkand - Tashkent Flights

Tashkent (TAS) - Samarkand (SKD)

Friday 03:20 > 04:15 55m HY 045 320
Sunday 05:45 > 06:40 55m HY 041 320
Thu, Mon 06:00 > 06:55 55m HY 041 320
Mon, Wed, Fri 13:45 > 14:40 55m HY 043 320
Saturday 18:00 > 18:55 55m HY 041 320

Samarkand (SKD) - Tashkent (TAS)

Tue, Thu, Sat 03:20 > 04:10 50m HY 044 320
Sunday 04:00 > 04:50 50m HY 042 320
Friday 04:55 > 05:45 50m HY 024 320
Monday 06:25 > 07:15 50m HY 042 757
Friday 21:15 > 22:05 50m HY 042 757

Tashkent - Termez - Tashkent Flights

Tashkent (TAS) - Termez (TMJ)

Thursday 07:40 > 09:00 1h 20m HY 065 757
Monday 08:45 > 10:05 1h 20m HY 065 757
Tuesday 10:15 > 11:35 1h 20m HY 065 757
Saturday 10:15 > 11:35 1h 20m HY 069 757
Sunday 18:40 > 20:00 1h 20m HY 069 757

Termez (TMJ) - Tashkent (TAS)

Tuesday 06:45 > 07:55 1h 10m HY 066 320
Thursday 09:40 > 10:50 1h 10m HY 066 320
Monday 10:45 > 11:55 1h 10m HY 066 320
Saturday 12:15 > 13:25 1h 10m HY 070 320
Sunday 20:40 > 21:50 1h 10m HY 070 320

Tashkent - Urgench - Tashkent flights

Tashkent (TAS) - Urgench (UGC)

Sunday 05:45 > 07:15 1h 30m HY 053 320
Thursday 05:50 > 07:20 1h 30m HY 053 757
Tuesday 06:00 > 07:30 1h 30m HY 053 320
Daily 07:25 > 08:55 1h 30m HY 051 320
Sunday 19:00 > 20:30 1h 30m HY 057 320
Tuesday 19:00 > 20:30 1h 30m HY 057 763
Thu, Sat 20:25 > 21:55 1h 30m HY 057 320
Wed 20:25 > 21:55 1h 30m HY 057 757

Urgench (UGC) - Tashkent (TAS)

Thursday 02:35 > 03:55 1h 20m HY 054 757
Tuesday 02:45 > 04:05 1h 20m HY 054 320
Sunday 03:30 > 04:50 1h 20m HY 054 320
Daily 09:35 > 10:55 1h 20m HY 052 320
Tuesday 21:10 > 22:30 1h 20m HY 058 763
Sunday 21:10 > 22:30 1h 20m HY 058 320
Wednesday 22:35 > 23:55 1h 20m HY 058 757
Thursday, Saturday  22:35 > 23:55 1h 20m HY 058 320
Address:
220100,Urgench, 42/25 P.Makhmud str, Uzbekistan