Zukhro Travel Adventures, Tour operator in Central Asia

  • Bukhara - Ferghana

    Bukhara - Ferghana

    Bukhara (BHK) - Ferghana (FEG)

    S M T W T F S 14:40 16:35 1h 55m HY 025 I14

    Ferghana (FEG) - Bukhara (BHK)

    S M T W T F S 17:15 19:20 2h 05m HY 026 I14

    Note: Bukhara - Ferghana - Bukhara flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Flight tickets

    Uzbekistan Airways - Uzbek Airlines

    Uzbekistan AirwaysThe national airline "Uzbekiston Havo Yullari" connects major cities of the country with the capital. Check out domestic flights and request ticket booking. Also, the page provides Uzbekistan Airways international flight schedules mainly made from and to Tashkent; some Russian cities are connected with other cities of Uzbekistan too.

    Uzbekistan Airways Local Flights

    Andijan (AZN) Bukhara (BHK) Fergana (FEG), (BHK) Fergana (FEG)
    Karshi (KSQ) Namangan (NMA) Navoi (NVI) Nukus (NCU)
    Samarkand (SKD) Termez (TMJ) Urgench (UGC)  
  • Tashkent - Andijan

    Tashkent - Andijan

    Tashkent (TAS) - Andijan (AZN)

    S M T W T F S 05:20 06:20 1h 00m HY 091 757
    S M T W T F S 11:15 12:15 1h 00m HY 093 757

    Andijan (AZN) - Tashkent (TAS)

    S M T W T F S 00:40 01:45 1h 05m HY 094 757
    S M T W T F S 08:40 09:45 1h 05m HY 092 757

    Note: Tashkent - Andijan - Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Tashkent - Bukhara

    Tashkent - Bukhara

    Tashkent (TAS) - Bukhara (BHK)

    S M T W T F S 07:30 09:10 1h 40m HY 021 I14
    S M T W T F S 09:15 10:25 1h 10m HY 037 764
    S M T W T F S 09:15 10:25 1h 10m HY 037 320
    S M T W T F S 12:20 14:00 1h 40m HY 023 I14
    S M T W T F S 15:35 16:45 1h 10m HY 033 320
    S M T W T F S 19:10 20:50 1h 40m HY 027 I14
    S M T W T F S 23:10 00:50+1 1h 40m HY 029 I14

    Bukhara (BHK) - Tashkent (TAS)

    S M T W T F S 01:30 03:00 1h 30m HY 030 I14
    S M T W T F S 06:10 07:15 1h 05m HY 034 320
    S M T W T F S 09:50 11:20 1h 30m HY 022 I14
    S M T W T F S 11:50 12:55 1h 05m HY 052 320
    S M T W T F S 20:00 21:30 1h 30m HY 024 I14
    S M T W T F S 21:30 23:00 1h 30m HY 028 I14
    S M T W T F S 21:55 23:00 1h 05m HY 038 764
    S M T W T F S 21:55 23:00 1h 05m HY 038 320
    S M T W T F S 22:40 23:45 1h 05m HY 058 320

    Note: Tashkent - Bukhara- Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Tashkent - Ferghana

    Tashkent - Ferghana

    Tashkent (TAS) - Ferghana (FEG)

    S M T W T F S 07:30 08:25 55m HY 087 320
    S M T W T F S 08:05 09:00 55m HY 083 320
    S M T W T F S 20:25 21:20 55m HY 085 320

    Fergana (FEG) - Tashkent (TAS)

    S M T W T F S 20:30 21:25 55m HY 086 320
    S M T W T F S 21:25 22:20 55m HY 084 320
    S M T W T F S 22:35 23:30 55m HY 088 320

    Note: Tashkent - Ferghana - Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Tashkent - Karshi

    Tashkent - Karshi

    Tashkent (TAS) - Karshi (KSQ)

    S M T W T F S 07:30 08:35 1h 05m HY 079 320
    S M T W T F S 14:00 15:35 1h 35m HY 077 I14
    S M T W T F S 19:00 20:35 1h 35m HY 077 I14

    Karshi (KSQ) - Tashkent (TAS)

    S M T W T F S 20:20 21:25 1h 05m HY 080 320
    S M T W T F S 21:15 22:40 1h 25m HY 078 I14
    S M T W T F S 16:15 19:35 3h 20m HY 078 I14

    Note: Tashkent - Karshi - Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Tashkent - Namangan

    Tashkent - Namangan

    Tashkent (TAS) - Namangan (NMA)

    S M T W T F S 18:05 19:05 1h 00m HY 095 320
    S M T W T F S 19:50 20:50 1h 00m HY 097 320

    Namangan (NMA) - Tashkent (TAS)

    S M T W T F S 07:30 08:25 55m HY 096 320
    S M T W T F S 09:15 10:10 55m HY 098 320

    Note: Tashkent - Namangan - Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Tashkent - Navoi

    Tashkent - Navoi

    Tashkent (TAS) - Navoi (NVI)

    S M T W T F S 08:10 09:40 1h 30m HY 047 I14
    S M T W T F S 18:50 19:55 1h 05m HY 049 320

    Navoi (NVI) - Tashkent (TAS)

    S M T W T F S 07:10 08:10 1h 00m HY 050 320
    S M T W T F S 10:20 11:40 1h 20m HY 048 I14

    Note: Tashkent - Navoi - Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Tashkent - Nukus

    Tashkent - Nukus

    Tashkent (TAS) - Nukus (NCU)

    Daily 07:10 09:45 2h 35m HY 011 I14
    S M T W T F S 17:30 19:15 1h 45m HY 017 320
    S M T W T F S 17:30 20:05 2h 35m HY 017 I14

    Nukus (NCU) - Tashkent (TAS)

    Daily 10:25 12:40 2h 15m HY 012 I14
    S M T W T F S 19:55 21:30 1h 35m HY 018 320
    S M T W T F S 20:45 23:00 2h 15m HY 018 I14

    Note: Tashkent - Nukus- Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Tashkent - Samarkand

    Tashkent - Samarkand

    Tashkent (TAS) - Samarkand (SKD)

    S M T W T F S 05:30 06:25 55m HY 041 320
    S M T W T F S 07:00 07:55 55m HY 043 320
    S M T W T F S 07:00 07:55 55m HY 045 320
    S M T W T F S 08:05 09:00 55m HY 043 757

    Samarkand (SKD) - Tashkent (TAS)

    S M T W T F S 05:10 06:00 50m HY 042 320
    S M T W T F S 08:30 09:20 50m HY 044 320
    S M T W T F S 09:35 10:25 50m HY 044 757
    S M T W T F S 19:30 20:20 50m HY 046 320

    Note: Tashkent - Samarkand - Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Tashkent - Termez

    Tashkent - Termez

    Tashkent (TAS) - Termez (TMJ)

    S M T W T F S 07:10 09:00 1h 50m HY 065 I14
    S M T W T F S 10:35 11:50 1h 15m HY 071 757
    S M T W T F S 11:45 13:00 1h 15m HY 069 757
    S M T W T F S 13:50 15:40 1h 50m HY 067 I14

    Termez (TMJ) - Tashkent (TAS)

    S M T W T F S 01:15 02:30 1h 15m HY 070 757
    S M T W T F S 01:55 03:10 1h 15m HY 072 757
    S M T W T F S 01:55 03:10 1h 15m HY 072 752
    S M T W T F S 09:40 11:20 1h 40m HY 066 I14
    S M T W T F S 16:20 18:00 1h 40m HY 068 I14
    S M T W T F S 17:55 19:35 1h 40m HY 078 I14

    Note: Tashkent - Termez - Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
  • Tashkent - Urgench

    Tashkent - Urgench

    Tashkent (TAS) - Urgench (UGC)

    S M T W T F S 06:10 07:50 1h 40m HY 061 320
    S M T W T F S 07:15 08:55 1h 40m HY 051 320
    S M T W T F S 07:15 09:35 2h 20m HY 051 I14
    S M T W T F S 07:40 09:20 1h 40m HY 055 320
    S M T W T F S 07:50 09:30 1h 40m HY 051 320
    S M T W T F S 07:50 10:10 2h 20m HY 051 I14
    S M T W T F S 12:20 14:40 2h 20m HY 061 I14
    S M T W T F S 13:00 15:20 2h 20m HY 053 I14
    S M T W T F S 15:30 17:10 1h 40m HY 059 320
    S M T W T F S 18:40 20:20 1h 40m HY 057 320
    S M T W T F S 18:40 20:20 1h 40m HY 015 320
    S M T W T F S 18:40 21:00 2h 20m HY 057 I14
    S M T W T F S 19:30 21:50 2h 20m HY 057 I14

    Urgench (UGC) - Tashkent (TAS)

    S M T W T F S 06:05 07:35 1h 30m HY 060 320
    S M T W T F S 07:10 08:40 1h 30m HY 016 320
    S M T W T F S 09:35 11:05 1h 30m HY 052 320
    S M T W T F S 10:10 11:40 1h 30m HY 052 320
    S M T W T F S 10:15 12:20 2h 05m HY 052 I14
    S M T W T F S 10:50 12:55 2h 05m HY 052 I14
    S M T W T F S 15:20 17:25 2h 05m HY 062 I14
    S M T W T F S 16:00 18:05 2h 05m HY 054 I14
    S M T W T F S 20:10 21:40 1h 30m HY 056 320
    S M T W T F S 20:45 22:15 1h 30m HY 062 320
    S M T W T F S 21:00 22:30 1h 30m HY 058 320
    S M T W T F S 21:40 23:45 2h 05m HY 058 I14
    S M T W T F S 22:30 00:35+1 2h 05m HY 058 I14
    S M T W T F S 10:10 12:55 2h 45m HY 052 320
    S M T W T F S 21:00 23:45 2h 45m HY 058 320

    Note: Tashkent - Urgench - Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.