• Default
  • Title
  • Date
  • Random

Tashkent - Nukus

Tashkent - Nukus

Tashkent (TAS) - Nukus (NCU)

Daily 07:10 09:45 2h 35m HY 011 I14
S M T W T F S 17:30 19:15 1h 45m HY 017 320
S M T W T F S 17:30 20:05 2h 35m HY 017 I14

Nukus (NCU) - Tashkent (TAS)

Daily 10:25 12:40 2h 15m HY 012 I14
S M T W T F S 19:55 21:30 1h 35m HY 018 320
S M T W T F S 20:45 23:00 2h 15m HY 018 I14

Note: Tashkent - Nukus- Tashkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.